FURNITURE / Furniture Sets / Furniture set 14377231
nr 1437 7231
FURNITURE SET
four parts, Louis XVI style. Length: 125, wear, damages.
4 delar, Louis XVI-stil. Längd: 125
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 800
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:26:06
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr